ZONA B2 - 3° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Eventos ianes´s 20 12 9 2 1 34 12 22
2 La Batidora 19 12 9 1 2 39 13 26
3 Deportivo Suela 18 12 8 2 2 32 12 20
4 La Esquina 18 12 8 2 2 28 13 15
5 Sportivo Roqueta 17 12 8 1 3 23 18 5
6 La Esquina F.C 16 12 7 2 3 30 18 12
7 La Neta 13 12 5 3 4 17 11 6
8 La Pandilla 11 12 5 1 6 16 22 -6
9 La Vagancia FC 10 12 4 2 6 11 23 -12
10 Stracqualursi 8 12 3 2 7 13 24 -11
11 El Tinto Elemento 8 12 3 2 7 12 23 -11
12 El Terreno FC 7 12 2 3 7 22 37 -15
13 Motor C.A.M 2 12 0 2 10 9 33 -24
14 Cabaret 0 6 0 0 6 0 16 -16

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 CARRANZA MATIAS El Terreno FC 10
2 MOSELLO NABIL Deportivo Suela 10
3 VIDELA FRANCO La Esquina F.C 10
4 ESCALENTE GERMAN Eventos ianes´s 8
5 GARCIA IGNACIO La Esquina 8
6 BRITOS GERMAN La Batidora 7
7 ESCALENTE JESUS Eventos ianes´s 7
8 BOTTO MARCELO La Batidora 6
9 PEREZ SANTIAGO La Batidora 6
10 BRITO AGUSTIN Sportivo Roqueta 5
11 CUATRIN GABRIEL La Esquina F.C 5
12 GALLUCCI ADRIAN La Esquina F.C 5
13 LAZZAROTO HERNAN Sportivo Roqueta 5
14 MENDOZA CLAUDIO Motor C.A.M 5
15 GIMENEZ JUAN MARCELO Stracqualursi 4
16 MAURICIO GASPAR La Esquina 4
17 PAGANELLI LAUTARO La Batidora 4
18 SCARPONI EMILIANO La Batidora 4
19 VILLALBA TOMAS El Tinto Elemento 4
20 ARTIGUE MARTIN La Esquina 3
21 BODINI GASTON El Terreno FC 3
22 BORGOGNO MARCOS La Neta 3
23 COLOMBARA FEDERICO Deportivo Suela 3
24 CUATRIN GABRIEL La Pandilla 3
25 FERNANDEZ LUCAS Deportivo Suela 3
26 GIAMPETRUZZI ALEXIS La Esquina 3
27 LEONELO ARON Eventos ianes´s 3
28 PEVERELLI RAFAEL La Esquina F.C 3
29 RUDI NICOLAS La Batidora 3
30 VALENTI ELIAS Deportivo Suela 3
31 ALCANTARAZ FEDERICO La Neta 2
32 BELTRAME AXEL Eventos ianes´s 2
33 CAMEJO NICOLAS El Terreno FC 2
34 CONTRERAS SANTIAGO Eventos ianes´s 2
35 CUEVAS ARIEL Deportivo Suela 2
36 DENTESANI FRANCO La Batidora 2
37 DESTEFANO FRANCISCO La Vagancia FC 2
38 DUARTE GERARDO DAVID Stracqualursi 2
39 FUX CRISTIAN La Pandilla 2
40 GARCIA CRISTOFER Sportivo Roqueta 2
41 GIORDANO FERNANDO La Neta 2
42 HUG ALEJANDRO Deportivo Suela 2
43 IMHOFF IVAN La Pandilla 2
44 LEZCANO DANIEL Deportivo Suela 2
45 MARTINEZ JUAN CRUZ El Terreno FC 2
46 MORAL PATRICIO Eventos ianes´s 2
47 MOREYRA LUCAS Sportivo Roqueta 2
48 OCAMPO FACUNDO Sportivo Roqueta 2
49 PEDROZO CLAUDIO La Vagancia FC 2
50 SGROPPO NICOLAS La Esquina 2
51 SISMONDI LEANDRO La Batidora 2
52 VAONA WALTER Eventos ianes´s 2
53 VILLALBA JOSE El Tinto Elemento 2
54 AGUIRRE JUAN Deportivo Suela 1
55 AGUIRRE| ROQUE Deportivo Suela 1
56 ANGELINI FERNANDO La Esquina 1
57 ARCE LUCAS La Neta 1
58 BORGOGNO DIEGO La Esquina F.C 1
59 CABALLERO NAHUEL La Esquina 1
60 CALDERON MARIANO El Terreno FC 1
61 CARBALLO PABLO Deportivo Suela 1
62 CARRANZA LUIS El Terreno FC 1
63 CASALS MARTIN La Pandilla 1
64 CASTOLDI DANIEL La Vagancia FC 1
65 CETTOUR DIEGO La Pandilla 1
66 CIRABISI LEONARDO Motor C.A.M 1
67 COLLASIUS SIMON La Vagancia FC 1
68 CONTRERAS RUBEN Eventos ianes´s 1
69 CORIA AGUSTIN La Neta 1
70 CORONEL LISANDRO La Vagancia FC 1
71 CUEVAS LUCAS Deportivo Suela 1
72 DUIEP ELIAS La Neta 1
73 FERREYRA MAXIMILIANO El Terreno FC 1
74 FLORIDA IGNACIO JESUS El Tinto Elemento 1
75 FREY EMANUEL Deportivo Suela 1
76 FRITZLER JAVIER Deportivo Suela 1
77 GAETE FEDERICO La Pandilla 1
78 GARCIA DANIEL Sportivo Roqueta 1
79 GIANNELLI LISANDRO La Neta 1
80 GIMENEZ GERARDO Stracqualursi 1
81 GIORDANO MAXIMILIANO El Tinto Elemento 1
82 GODOY EXEQUIEL La Neta 1
83 GOMEZ EZEQUIEL La Vagancia FC 1
84 IAN LEONELLO Eventos ianes´s 1
85 IBARRA EZEQUIEL Sportivo Roqueta 1
86 INSAURRALDE NESTOR La Esquina F.C 1
87 JACOBI FRANCISCO La Esquina 1
88 JARA DIEGO La Esquina F.C 1
89 JASMIN DARIO El Tinto Elemento 1
90 JATON JORGE La Neta 1
91 LANZO NICOLAS El Tinto Elemento 1
92 LEIS WALTER Deportivo Suela 1
93 LOPEZ JESUS La Neta 1
94 LOPEZ MAURO Motor C.A.M 1
95 MARTINEZ EMANUEL ALEJANDRO El Tinto Elemento 1
96 MAZZOLINI MAXIMILIANO Sportivo Roqueta 1
97 MORANTE ULISES La Esquina 1
98 MOSCONI ADRIAN La Esquina F.C 1
99 MUTAL SANTIAGO La Pandilla 1
100 NEFFEN GERARDO La Batidora 1
101 OGGIER PABLO La Batidora 1
102 PERETTI SANTIAGO La Batidora 1
103 PEREYRA DANIEL Sportivo Roqueta 1
104 PERG MATIAS Estrella Fugaz E.F.C 1
105 PERNA NAHUEL La Pandilla 1
106 RAMIREZ EMANUEL La Esquina 1
107 RIDOLFI DARIO El Tinto Elemento 1
108 RIETMANN OCTAVIO La Pandilla 1
109 RIVERA MARCELO Eventos ianes´s 1
110 RUSCITTI FRANCO La Batidora 1
111 SANCHEZ JAVIER Eventos ianes´s 1
112 SANCHEZ ARIEL Eventos ianes´s 1
113 SANUTO CARLOS La Vagancia FC 1
114 SASIA RODOLFO Stracqualursi 1
115 SAUS LISANDRO Estrella Fugaz E.F.C 1
116 SCHEPKO JUAN La Neta 1
117 STIVANELLO ALEXIS Stracqualursi 1
118 SUAREZ HERNAN La Esquina F.C 1
119 SUñEZ IGNACIO Eventos ianes´s 1
120 TENAGLIA CESAR La Pandilla 1
121 TROTTI MATIAS Motor C.A.M 1
122 TROTTI DIEGO Motor C.A.M 1
123 VACCA MARTIN Stracqualursi 1
124 VACOA MARTIN Stracqualursi 1
125 VERA LAUTARO La Esquina 1