ZONA A - 7° TORNEO 2018 - ESTADÍSTICAS


TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. EQUIPO Ptos. J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Sp. Boxes 7 17 9 8 1 0 50 25 25
2 Organización Lelo 16 9 8 0 1 60 29 31
3 El Deleite 14 9 7 0 2 66 41 25
4 EF Crecer 13 9 6 1 2 41 25 16
5 Cerveceria Claudia 10 9 5 0 4 28 36 -8
6 Perros Verde FC 6 9 3 0 6 25 32 -7
7 C.D.P Futbol 2 3 1 0 2 3 16 -13
8 El Metal 2 4 1 0 3 7 21 -14
9 Coca Juniors 2 9 1 0 8 30 55 -25
10 UTN F.C 0 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16

TABLA DE GOLEADORES

POS NOMBRE EQUIPO GOLES
1 BALDO SEBASTIAN El Deleite 23
2 MIRANDA ALBERTO Organización Lelo 17
3 RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN El Deleite 14
4 GALVAN EMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 13
5 BONAVERI SANTIAGO Sp. Boxes 7 12
6 ALBORNOZ MARCELO Coca Juniors 11
7 ESPINOSA JOEL Organización Lelo 9
8 CARNIELLI MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 8
9 FERNANDEZ PABLO EF Crecer 8
10 KNUTTSEN MARCO El Deleite 8
11 CACHIARELLI MATIAS Coca Juniors 7
12 CANO BRIAN Organización Lelo 7
13 LOPEZ TOMAS Cerveceria Claudia 6
14 MONTENEGRO CARLOS El Deleite 6
15 VAONA WALTER Organización Lelo 6
16 ALVARADO PEHUEL Organización Lelo 5
17 FERREYRA JAVIER Perros Verde FC 5
18 GERVASONI IGNACIO Perros Verde FC 5
19 GONZALEZ LUCAS Perros Verde FC 5
20 MOSELLO NABIL EF Crecer 5
21 ORTEGA LUCAS EF Crecer 5
22 AMERISE NICOLAS EF Crecer 4
23 BELTRAME AXEL Organización Lelo 4
24 FERNANDEZ FELIX Organización Lelo 4
25 FUX CRISTIAN Cerveceria Claudia 4
26 HERNANDEZ LUCAS Los Locos F7 4
27 MUNARRIZ NICOLAS El Deleite 4
28 ZABALA MAURO Organización Lelo 4
29 BENEY JOEL El Metal 3
30 BERNASCONI NICOLAS EF Crecer 3
31 DIAZ LUCAS Cerveceria Claudia 3
32 MELO LUCAS Los University FC 3
33 MOSSELLO YAMIL EF Crecer 3
34 REUS LUCAS El Deleite 3
35 ROMERO MAXIMILIANO Sp. Boxes 7 3
36 SANDOVAL ALAN Cerveceria Claudia 3
37 TENAGLIA CESAR Los Locos F7 3
38 AYALA MAXIMILIANO Los Locos F7 2
39 CASTRO SEBASTIAN Sp. Boxes 7 2
40 DELARROSA RICARDO Coca Juniors 2
41 DIAZ MATIAS Los University FC 2
42 ECHEVERRIA MARCELO Sp. Boxes 7 2
43 FERNANDEZ LUCAS Los Locos F7 2
44 FIORANO FABIAN Los Locos F7 2
45 GRISETTI PABLO El Deleite 2
46 IRIBAS JOSE El Metal 2
47 MAGLIANESI GUILLERMO Perros Verde FC 2
48 MONTENEGRO SERGIO EMANUEL EF Crecer 2
49 MONTORO FEDERICO Sp. Boxes 7 2
50 RAVIOLO LUIS EF Crecer 2
51 RONCHETTI JONATAN Coca Juniors 2
52 ROSSI MAXIMILIANO Coca Juniors 2
53 ROSSLER NICOLAS El Deleite 2
54 SCARPONI PABLO Coca Juniors 2
55 ALBORNOZ SANTIAGO Coca Juniors 1
56 BONAMORA PABLO Cerveceria Claudia 1
57 CASTILLO PAULO El Deleite 1
58 CORIA LUIS Perros Verde FC 1
59 DOMINGORENA FEDERICO EF Crecer 1
60 DOMINGUEZ MARIO Perros Verde FC 1
61 GODOY MAXIMILIANO EF Crecer 1
62 GONZALEZ DAMIAN Organización Lelo 1
63 HELGUERO DANIEL Los University FC 1
64 LARE LUCIANO Sp. Boxes 7 1
65 LAURENTI LUCIO Sp. Boxes 7 1
66 MACIEL MAYCON Sp. Boxes 7 1
67 MARIN RAMON Cerveceria Claudia 1
68 MARTINEZ MARCOS EF Crecer 1
69 NUñES JUAN C.D.P Futbol 1
70 OVELAR SEBASTIAN Sp. Boxes 7 1
71 PEREZ MAURO Cerveceria Claudia 1
72 RAVELLI MATIAS Perros Verde FC 1
73 SABLE ALAN Cerveceria Claudia 1
74 STIMGINI FRANCO Perros Verde FC 1
75 TENAGLIA CESAR Cerveceria Claudia 1
76 TOLEDO MARIO Coca Juniors 1
77 VILLALBA TOMAS Cerveceria Claudia 1
78 VILLALBA MAXIMILIANO El Deleite 1